Current offers
Official manufacturer offers, valid at Eddy Sport, authorised dealer in Brussels. Come and see them in our showroom or book a test ride from the model page.
−€1,000Piaggio MP3 530
€1,000 off a Piaggio MP3 530 from stock.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Piaggio MP3 530 models in stock, Euro 5+ models. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
Eligible models (1)
−€1,000Piaggio MP3 400
€1,000 off a Piaggio MP3 Sport 400 from stock.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Piaggio MP3 Sport 400 models in stock, Euro 5+ models. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
Eligible models (1)
−€1,000Aprilia SR GT
€1,000 off an Aprilia SR GT 125 or 200 from stock.
Offer terms
Aprilia manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Aprilia SR GT 125 and 200 models (Sport included) in stock. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
−€750Piaggio MP3 310
€750 off a Piaggio MP3 310 from stock.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Piaggio MP3 310 models (Sport included) in stock, Euro 5+ models. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
Eligible models (2)
−€600Piaggio Beverly
€600 off a Piaggio Beverly from stock, 25th Anniversary included.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Piaggio Beverly models in stock, Euro 5+ models, Beverly 25th Anniversary included. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
−€600Aprilia SXR
€600 off an Aprilia SXR 50 from stock.
Offer terms
Aprilia manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Aprilia SXR 50 models (Sport included) in stock. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
Eligible models (1)
−€500Vespa Elettrica, trade-in bonus
€500 trade-in bonus when you buy a fully electric Vespa Sprint S Elettrica or Primavera Elettrica from stock.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Vespa Elettrica models in stock, with a vehicle trade-in. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
−€400Piaggio Liberty
€400 off a Piaggio Liberty 50 or 125 from stock.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Piaggio Liberty models in stock: Facelift models in 50 cc, Euro 5+ in 125 cc. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
−€350Vespa 50 cc
€350 off a Vespa Sprint S or Primavera 50 cc from stock.
Offer terms
Piaggio manufacturer offer, valid from 1 to 31 October 2026 on Vespa Sprint S and Primavera 50 cc models in stock. The new RST (restyling) models are excluded. Discount includes VAT. The vehicle must be purchased and registered during the offer period. Piaggio & C. SpA reserves the right to adapt or end the offer early.
How to take advantage
- Choose your modelBrowse the eligible models or come and see them in our showroom.
- Request a test ride or a quoteFrom the model page, by phone or on WhatsApp: we check stock for you.
- Complete before the offer endsPurchase and registration must take place during the offer period.



























